Pseudomorphs. Mineral photogallery — различия между версиями
127.0.0.1 (обсуждение | вклад) (fix images redirects) |
127.0.0.1 (обсуждение | вклад) (fix images redirects) |
||
| Строка 16: | Строка 16: | ||
| [[File:Pictures-1902opsm.jpg|120x114px|1902opsm.jpg|link=Mineral%20photogallery.Rhodochrosite]] | | [[File:Pictures-1902opsm.jpg|120x114px|1902opsm.jpg|link=Mineral%20photogallery.Rhodochrosite]] | ||
| [[File:pictures/mousesm.jpg|120x114px|mousesm.jpg|link=Mineral%20photogallery.%20Chalcanthite%20and%20atacamite%20after%20the%20mouse]] | | [[File:pictures/mousesm.jpg|120x114px|mousesm.jpg|link=Mineral%20photogallery.%20Chalcanthite%20and%20atacamite%20after%20the%20mouse]] | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:Pictures-1941opsm.jpg|120x114px|1941opsm.jpg|link=Mineral%20photogallery.%20Glendonite%201]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Версия 14:25, 18 июля 2018
Mineral photogallery
Pseudomorphs
|
Fersman mineralogical museum. Pseudomorphs collection. About 2000 mineral specimens. representing different kinds pseudomorphs and also different features of mineral growing and transformations in various conditions. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
See also in our Gallery
| Systematic collection |
| Crystals collection |
| Locality collection |
| Stone art |
























